Top 5 Pilot Rankings after Each Task

This graph shows the ranking of the Top 5 ranked pilots (at the end of the event) after each task. If you were a competitor at the event, you will automatically be added to the graph.

You can also add an additional pilot for comparison using the drop-down box in the top right corner.

Task Wins by Pilot
Pilot Totals and Averages
Rank Pilot Nationality Points Average
1United States4,645663.6
2United States4,595656.4
3United States4,353621.9
4United States4,342620.3
5United States3,697528.1
6United States2,636376.6
7United States2,346335.1
8United States1,850264.3
9United States777111.0