Top 5 Pilot Rankings after Each Task

This graph shows the ranking of the Top 5 ranked pilots (at the end of the event) after each task. If you were a competitor at the event, you will automatically be added to the graph.

You can also add an additional pilot for comparison using the drop-down box in the top right corner.

Task Wins by Pilot
Pilot Totals and Averages
Rank Pilot Nationality Points Average
1United States10,323860.3
2United States9,731810.9
3United States9,239769.9
4United States9,220768.3
5United States8,959746.6
6United States8,712726.0
7United States8,342695.2
8United States7,612634.3
9United States7,547628.9
10United States7,504625.3
11United States7,286607.2
12United States7,117593.1
13United States6,703558.6
14United States6,626552.2
15United States6,441536.8
16United States6,413534.4
17United States6,278523.2
18United States6,258521.5
19United States6,172514.3
20United States5,734477.8
21United States5,663471.9
22United States5,488457.3
23United States5,357446.4
24United States4,642386.8
25United States4,550379.2
26United States3,913326.1
27United States3,669305.8
28United States2,943245.3
29United States2,901241.8
30United States2,108175.7
31United States1,600133.3
32United States00.0
33United States00.0
34United States00.0